Educadores


PROFESSORES  EFETIVOS:
  1. ALDA SCHALY
  2. ALESSANDRA ALVES DE CARVALHO
  3. ALOISIO AMARCY DOS PASSOS PETRONILIO
  4. ANA LÚCIA FERNANDES TIBES 
  5. ANA MARIA MARACCI DOS SANTOS
  6. ANGELA VENTURIN DOS SANTOS
  7. ARCELINA REIS DA LUZ
  8. ARILDA CRISTINA VIECELI
  9. CELIA MIRIAN CARDOSO DALPASQUALE - ATP
  10. DENISE OTTONELLI
  11. DIEGO ECCO
  12. EDEVINO ARCANGILO DELUCA
  13. EDNA MARA MARTINS
  14. ELIAMAR TEREZINHA ANTUNES MAYER
  15. ESOLINA DE JESUS CORDEIRO BROGLIATO - AE
  16. FABIA BIASUS COSTA
  17. GENIANE MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA PINTO
  18. GRAZIELE DE FATIMA ZANCHETT
  19. ITAESE DE FATIMA DEON
  20. JEAN CARLO DE MATOS
  21. JULIANA AURORA LOPES
  22. KALINKA ALEXANDRA RIBEIRO BOSCATO
  23. KATIA APARECIDA ANTUNES FRONZA
  24. LILIAN CERCENA
  25. LUCIA DE FATIMA DA SILVA - AE
  26. LUCIANO FERREIRA COSTA - Assessor de Direção
  27. MARCO ANTONIO LUIZ ZANDONÁ
  28. MARCOS GUSTAVO ALMEIDAAssessor de Direção
  29. MARCOS JOSÉ DE FARIAS
  30. MARIA CECILIA LOPES
  31. MARIA SOLANGE DOS SANTOS  PINHEIRO
  32. MARILDA BEARZI RAMOS 
  33. MARISTELA MARTENDAL MENEGAZZO
  34. MARISTELA MENEGUZZO DE ANDRADE
  35. MIRIAN JOSIANE CASSIANO BRUNETTO
  36. ODETE TORMEM JACOMEL - AE
  37. ROBERTO GIACOMINI - Diretor
  38. RENATA CALGAROTO
  39. SIMONE BEATRIZ NOHATO
  40. SIMONE TEREZINHA RUPP ALMEIDA -AE
  41. SOELI TEREZINHA GONÇALVES PAULA
  42. SONIA APARECIDA SUTIL
  43. TEREZINHA FATIMA MACIEL PINHEIRO
  44. VALDIRENE DE FATIMA PINTO DUARTE - AE
  45. VERA APARECIDA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA - ATP

 PROFESSORES ACT:

  1. ALAIDE BEVILAQUA
  2. ALBERTINA RICHARTZ ROSA
  3. ANA ELOI SOBIECZIAK DE OLIVEIRA
  4. ANA PAULA PEREIRA
  5. ANDREA DE LOURDES MORO
  6. ANTONIO CARLOS SOUZA
  7. BRUNO RICARDO DOS SANTOS
  8. CLARA BITTENCOURT MACHADO 
  9. CLEYTON LUIZ DA SILVA
  10. CONCEIÇÃO SILMARA RIBEIRO BECKER
  11. CRIS KEMER PANDOLPHO PASQUALI
  12. DANIEL DA SILVA
  13. DANIELA GRASSI
  14. DIONE APARECIDA PINTO
  15. EDMAR PEREIRA DE SOUZA
  16. EDUARDO JOSÉ PALAVRO
  17. ERZILIA MARIA BARBOSA DA SILVEIRA
  18. GERCI PINTO
  19. GIVANI DOS SANTOS
  20. IRMA APARECIDA LINS
  21. JAQUELINE PELOZATO
  22. JOAO ANTONIO ALVES
  23. JOCEMARA APARECIDA RIBAS
  24. JOELMA KOMINKIEWICZ SCOLARO
  25. LUCIANA SARTORI GUERREIRO
  26. MARIA ENEDIR ORTIZ CARBONI
  27. MATEUS SCORTEGAGNA
  28. ROBSON JOAO MELO
  29. RODIMAR GARBIN
  30. RODRIGO DIAS LOPES PANTOJA
  31. ROSEMERY RECALCATTI
  32. TAISE RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO
  33. ULISSES ROSA DA SILVA FILHO

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário

Seu comentário é importante para a nossa escola.

Obrigada.